Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn Balor whose real name is Fregal Devitt born on 25 July 1981 in Bray, County Wicklow, Ireland. He is an Irish professional wrestler currently working with WWE network where he perform every Monday night at RAW. But he is currently invisible from the scene due to injury. If you want to have an autograph of him or you want to Finn balor Phone number Address then we will provide you this here.

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn Balor is an Athletic, charismatic, occasionally demonic & worldwide sensation.WWE universe know him by his exploits in NXT or his first-round status in the 2016 WWE Brand Extension Draft. But the mysterious Irishman’s was well known for his adventures that spread all across countries and continents before he stepped into WWE.The address of this mysterious man for accessing him for autograph is WWE Performance Center,5055 Forsyth Commerce Road, Suite 100,Orlando, FL 32807, USA. Phone number of this mysterious superstar is still a mystery, a secret too.Yeah his phone number is still unknown. Only way to access him is by his twitter, Insta accounts or by above specified Finn balor Phone number Address.

Address:

Finn Balor
WWE Performance Center
5055 Forsyth Commerce Road
Suite 100
Orlando, FL 32807
USA

Phone Number:

(203) 352-8600

This is contact number of WWE. You can call and ask for Finn Balor

Early Career

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

Devitt got training from NWA UK Hammerlock. Finn Balor debuted at the age of 18 in 2000 for NWA UK.After that he won NWA British Commonwealth Heavyweight Championship. Then his wrestling career rapidly grown and he toured Ireland, UK and USA. Finn opened NWA Ireland for promoting the wrestling and soon became the part of original British company in 2002.As a part of it he trained Becky Lynch too. In 2006 he lost British Commonwealth Championship. He after losing that joined New Japan Pro Wrestling. Finn Balor worked with Control Terrorism Unit and RISE from 2007 t0 2008.During this reign he won IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship along with Minoru in 2008.From 2009 t0 2013 he worked with Apollo 50 then he joined Bullet Club from 2013 t0 2014

WWE Career

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn joined WWE On 15 May 2014 as he signed agreement with WWE.Finn then started to work in WWE promotional developmental territory named as NXT. Devitt was officially confirmed as the member of WWE in .Devitt was named as Finn Balor this new ring name was revealed On 24 September that was taken from Irish epic figures Fionn mac Cumhaill and Balor that means “Demon King”. Soon he won NXT championship. He remained NXT champion from 2015 to 2016.On 25th July 2016 he appeared for the first time at main Rooster of WWE, RAW. He competed at RAW for having chance to win WWE Universal championship. Finn earned that soon by defeating Seth Rollins. Currently he is out of scene because of shoulder injury.

Personal Life

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

You are amazed to read in this article Finn balor Phone number Address  that Finn loved playing football before being a pro Wrestler. He was huge fan of World’s most popular game Football but as well as a craziest fan of The British Bulldogs, Shawn Michaels, Rick Rude, Mr. Perfect, Koko B. Ware, and Savio Vega. He is nobbled person for his wrestling friends and one of his best friend is Dru Onyx. Finn is comic geek too and art that covered his body is inspired by comic book characters .He is fan of English Football Team. Beside this Finn Balor had girlfriends and hook ups in Japan and Ireland. He’s very low-key and private. Devitt doesn’t flaunt his relationships. He’s just private and protective of the girls he’s been with. As per Rumors Finn is in relationship with Bayely and few months ago he introduced Bayely to his parents too. Well it will be clearer in upcoming days.

Moves

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

  • Reverse 1916 (Lifting inverted DDT)
  • Lifting single underhook DDT
  • Diving double foot stomp
  • Sling Blade
  • Suicide somersault senton
  • Diving double foot stomp to the back of the head of a bent over opponent
  • Multiple kick variations
    • Drop
    • Running front drop, knocking the opponent into the turnbuckles
    • Football to the chest of a standing opponent, from the ring apron
    • Enzuigiri to an opponent sitting in the top turnbuckle
    • Pelé Kick (Overhead)

Ring Names

  • Irish Young Gun
  • Irish Captor
  • Real Rock ‘n’ Rolla
  • Real Shooter
  • The Demon
  • The Demon King
  • Entrance Themes

WWE/NXT

  • “Catch Your Breath” by CFO$
  • “Catch Your Breath (Remix)” by CFO$ from 16 December 2015 till present

Accomplishments at WWE

In Finn balor Phone number Address  you will also know about Finn’s legendary accomplishments.

Finn balor Phone number Address

Finn balor Phone number Address

  • WWE
    • WWE Universal Championship (1 time)
    • WWE NXT
    • NXT Championship (1 time)
    • Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic (2015) – with Samoa Joe
    • NXT Championship #1 Contender Tournament (2015)
    • NXT Year-End Awards (2 times)
    • Male Competitor of the Year (2015)
    • Overall Competitor of the Year (2015)

You can also visit:

Finn Balor Injury Video at Summerslam 2016

Kevin Owens Biography And HD Wallpapers

3 Comments

  1. amina abdul khaluq hashmi April 14, 2017 Reply
  2. Joseph Robinson July 14, 2017 Reply
  3. Jacob November 28, 2017 Reply

Leave a Reply