James Ellsworth Wallpapers, Real Name, Height, Weight and Much More

James Ellsworth is funny under dog wrestler and currently signed with WWE Smackdown Live. He has won the contract by defeating AJ Styles with the assist of Dean Ambrose. Here is a post with James Ellsworth Wallpapers, Real Name, Height, Weight, personal life, wrestling career, nick names and Much More

ABOUT:

Jimmy Ellsworth was born on 11 December 1984 in Baltimore, Maryland, United States. His birth name is Jimmy Ellsworth Morris. He is an American professional wrestler and promoter. Great professional wrestler has a perfect physically structure for wrestling.  His height is 5 ft and 9 inches. He is one of the most famous face in the history of wrestling.

RING NAMES:

He is famous with different ring names due to his amazing performance in the ring like, James Ellsworth and Jimmy Dream.

EARLY LIFE:

Morris was born in Baltimore, Maryland. He trained under Axl Rotten.

PROFESSIONAL WRESTLING CAREER:

He is presently signed to the WWE, where he performs under the ring name James Ellsworth on the Smack Down brand. Morris has also contested on the independent circuit under the ring name “Pretty” Jimmy Dream. He is a promoter for Adrenaline Championship Wrestling.  James works as a job trainer for those with mental or physical disabilities when he was not in wrestling. He is the member of the professional independent wrestling scene for long time, he made an outstanding appearance on the WWE circuit when he took on the much larger Braun Strowman. His catchword is Any man with two hands has a fighting chance.

PERSONAL LIFE:

He lives in Glen Burnie, Maryland. He is an admirer of The Offspring, having a tattoo of their logo on his left arm and on his right arm having the beautiful artwork of their 2008 album Rise and Fall, Rage and Grace. Ellsworth has a step-brother who is also a professional wrestler under the ring name Chris Nightmare .He is the father of two daughters.

NICKNAMES:

He is famous with nickname due to his unique and beautiful personality like,”Pretty (Fly for a White Guy).

CHAMPIONSHIPS AND ACCOMPLISHMENT:

 Great professional wrestler wins many Championships in the independent circuit and also in professional wrestling.  He wins 302 Pro Wrestling Tag Team Championship,1 time with Adam Ugly, CP Cruiserweight Championship 1 time, ACW Tag Team Championship 1 time with Adam Ugly  and 1CW Tag Team Championship 1 time with Adam Ugly.

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

James Ellsworth Wallpapers

SEE MORE :

 

 

Leave a Reply